• श्री हेनरी थाई
    Kust Optec Limited हमारा दीर्घकालिक साझेदार है।
  • श्री पाब्लो
    मुझे आश्चर्य हुआ जब मैंने 2014 में Kocent Optec Limited के साथ पहला ऑर्डर किया। GYXTW केबल का एक कंटेनर 40GP और फास्ट कनेक्टर, पैच कॉर्ड और एडॉप्टर के लिए एक कंटेनर 20GP।
व्यक्ति से संपर्क करें : Mary Linh
फ़ोन नंबर : 86-18664578169
WhatsApp : +8618664578169
चीन SC Fiber Optic Connector

SC Fiber Optic Connector

Type: SC FTTH
Color: Blue
Insertion loss: 0.2dB
चीन ST Optical Fiber Connector

ST Optical Fiber Connector

Type: ST/APC
Color: Green
Pull strength: 98N
चीन Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors

Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors

Type: LC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/PC
Insertion loss: 0.2dB
Mode: Multimode, MM, single mode, SM, Mono mode
चीन D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making

D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making

Type: LC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/PC
Insertion loss: 0.2dB
Mode: Multimode, MM, single mode, SM, Mono mode
चीन सिरेमिक कॉर्ड के साथ पैच कॉर्ड पिगेट फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनेक्टर्स दीन पीसी 0.2dB सम्मिलन हानि

सिरेमिक कॉर्ड के साथ पैच कॉर्ड पिगेट फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनेक्टर्स दीन पीसी 0.2dB सम्मिलन हानि

प्रकार: दीन / UPC
रंग: सफेद
प्रविष्टि नुकसान: 0.2dB
चीन Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules

Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules

Type: FDDI
Mode: Multimode, MM, single mode, SM, Mono mode
Cores: 2 cores, duplex, 1 cores, simplex, multi fibers
चीन Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors

Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors

Type: LC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/PC
Mode: Multimode, MM, single mode, SM, Mono mode
Insertion loss: 0.2dB
चीन Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector 0.9 mm Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision

Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector 0.9 mm Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision

Type: LC/PC
Mode: Multimode, MM, single mode, SM, Mono mode
Insertion loss: 0.2dB
चीन LC/UPC Fiber Connector Single Mode Simplex For 0.9 3.0 mm Fiber Patch Cables

LC/UPC Fiber Connector Single Mode Simplex For 0.9 3.0 mm Fiber Patch Cables

Type: LC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/PC
Mode: Multimode, MM, single mode, SM, Mono mode
Insertion loss: 0.2dB
चीन High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized

High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized

Type: LC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/PC
Mode: Multimode, MM, single mode, SM, Mono mode
Insertion loss: 0.15dB
1 2 3